Automobil-Slalom

Beiträge

Ergebnisse Automobil-Slalom

Clubsport-Slalom Gruppe 1, 2 und 3 um den Wanderpokal der “Lippischen”

Pl.NameClubKlasse9,0314,0426,0526,0518,08###20,10L.Punkte
1,Dirk SchäfertönsMST Ostwestfalen3b792969886976950938 64719
2,Dominik PottMSC Schloß Holte-Stuckenbrock2a853906964500938 95564616
3,Nico DueAMC Retzen2b95550087596295064385374595
4,Sebastian WeberASC Bad Meinberg2c821950929929812 91764546
5,Bastian VossMSC Thüle Paderbornerland2b864 958808850 97154451
6,Christian ReinholdAC Bielefeld3b875906841833850  54305
7,Mika KollmeierAC Herringhausen2a9120893885688 86464242
8,Thomas VollbrechtAC Lemgo3b708844795881 45071163939
9,Patrick TölkeAMC Retzen2c750750786786688 75063822
10,Lars StilleAC Lemgo2a676656679962812  53785
11,Marius BuchAC Höxter2c96485032142393838958373758
12,Jürgen TotzAC Höxter2b591962708731 62544163617
13,Janis KoutroulisFmS  in Owl1a750583700700300 78663519
14,Tim-Oliver StockAC Lemgo2a735719821654562  53491
15,Patrick SteffenHerforder AC3b625656568690750 76363484
16,Maurice SchmidtAC Höxter3a812 792885 917 43406
17,Patrick LegnerAC Lemgo3a 83390090062 68853383
18,Christopher BerghahnASC Bad Meinberg3a312030030093887593873363
19,Horst-Ralf SchmidtAC Höxter3a938192700700812  53342
20,Christian LiedtkeAMC Stemweder Berg1a917917100900500 063334
21,Tim Fabio SchulzAC Bad Driburg1a417750500300700 92963296
22,Andreas VossMSC Kindelsberg2b773 125654750 91253214
23,Pascal KloseAC Herringhausen2a559781464577  68253063
24,Alex SemenowAC Herringhausen2a 531536731438 77353009
25,Noel SunderkötterMSC Gütersloh2b 654625500250 73552764
26,Max ThierbachRenault Clio RS3b 34461464315027881662695
27,Christian GöschelAMC Bad Lippspringe3a562500500500562  52624
28,Keke JedamczykAC Lemgo2b682885  650 26542482
29,Cedric Meier-HansAMC Retzen2b318577375577150 61862465
30,Alexander WirthMSC Hermannsdenkmal3b542781295167650 2662435
31,Florian SiegelAC Lemgo3b 219159786350 86852382
32,Heiko JedamczykAC Lemgo2b409808  550 55942326
33,Rene KloseAC Herringhausen1a25083900500  50052233
34,Pascal FöllingMSC Wiedenbrück3b958719  550  32227
35,Phil KollmeierAC Herringhausen3b  9770 55067642203
36,Oliver SchumacherAC Lemgo2b500731542346   42119
37,Lars BüschenfeldASC Bad Meinberg2a324969607115   42015
38,Nils SchmidtAC Bielefeld2a971594205214   41984
39,Iris SteffenHerforder AC3b458469432262  34251963
40,Nick KollmeierAC Herringhausen3b  932 45035018441916
41,Jan GiesbrechtAC Bad Driburg1a83250  900 64341876
42,Phillip SiekmannAC Lemgo2a  750808  13631694
43,Benedikt SchulteMSC Thüle Paderbornerland2c536 500643   31679
44,Udo PottMSC Schloß Holte-Stuckenbrock2a8846939326962 40961628
45,Franz Josef TrappeAMC Ibbenbüren2b136346292115350 50061624
46,Ann Kathrin SchikoraASC Bad Meinberg2a29423  562 59141605
47,Eike PlanerAC Bielefeld2c893650     21543
48,Moritz Biegelnn1a583417300100100  51500
49,Andrea ReitemeyerAC Bad Driburg1b 250 500250 50041500
50,Burkhard BrockMSC Schloß Holte-Stuckenbrock3b 94659595 150 41498
51,Tobias MöllerMSC Wiedenbrück2a618844     21462
52,Roy van MaanenAC Lemgo2c 350523357188  41418
53,Detlef kollmeierAC Herringhausen2a382036346312 31861394
54,Jan Otto HufenbachAC Lemgo3a 611  688 6231361
55,Klaus SteffenHerforder AC3b 40623452  44741328
56,Frederik TostAMC Hoyel3a 722    56221284
57,Fabian BrüggeMSC Osnabrück2b    450 79421244
58,Detlef SanderAC Lemgo3b  386548  28931223
59,Stefanie KarbeAC Lemgo3b  250310  65831218
60,Kurt WeberASC Bad Meinberg2c464250    41731131
61,Thomas ScheuzielorzAC Lemgo3b  341119  55331013
62,Karl-Heinz VollbrechtAC Lemgo2b227156114500   4997
63,Heiner AhrensAC Höxter2c679150  62 834974
64,Karl Otto NiebäumerAC Lemgo3b  68405  5003973
65,Frank Grzybeknn3a 944     1944
66,Reinhard HufenbachAC Lemgo3a 389  188 3123889
67,Daniel TrappeAMC Ibbenbüren2b 26942192  3824885
68,Ralf SchomakerMSC Bernd Rosemeier2b  458423   2881
69,Claas-Maximilian NicolausAMC Helpup2a147281179192  455844
70,Kai TubbesingAC Bielefeld3b42531  250  3823
71,Sarah-Marleen StorchAC Lemgo3a4380   375 3813
72,Heiko SchmidtAC Bielefeld2a7940     2794
73,Marvin FalkeAC Vlotho1b    750  1750
74,Mike LellekMSC Bergstadt1b 750     1750
75,Alina GöbelAC Höxter2c  21471167562375745
76,Rene RisseAMC Bad Lippspringe3a188 100100312  4700
77,Cedrik TotzAC Höxter3a688      1688
78,Michael KloseAC Herringhausen2a265406     2671
79,Cedrik NebelsiekMSC Hermannsdenkmal2c607      1607
80,Kevin KochMSC Wiedenbrück3b 594     1594
81,Heinz Beinenn2a 0  1881672274582
82,Phillip HartkämperAC Brilon2c 550     1550
83,Phillip Großegessenn3b208281  50  3539
84,Andreas Prissnn2a500      1500
85,Rene BükerAMC Helpup3b 04770   3477
86,Patrick FlormannAC Höxter2c 450     1450
87,Ralf Elgesnn2a441      1441
88,Fabio WelslauAC Lemgo2c393      1393
89,Phillip ThomaschewskiAMC Helpup2a 344     1344
90,Uwe OrtmannAC Bad Driburg2b 0    3242324
91,Marcel HellbergAC Herringhausen2c321      1321
92,Friedhelm TostAMC Hoyel3a 278     1278
93,Philip SneltingMSC Schloß Holte-Stuckenbrock2b   269   1269
94,Andreas SchnabelAC Höxter2a  250    1250
95,Andreas MeinertMSC Hermannsdenkmal2c250      1250
96,Björn Herfortnn2b  20838   2246
97,David KrikorMSC Hermannsdenkmal2c17950     2229
98,Erik Elgesnn2a206      1206
99,Bernd NicolausAMC Helpup2a  10738   2145
##Torben NebelMSC Hermannsdenkmal3b125      1125
101,Sabrina OrtsAC Höxter2b 115     1115
##Uwe LangeMSC Hermannsdenkmal2c107      1107
##Tobias BrunkeAMC Retzen2b45      145
##Michael ZiegenbeinMSC Hermannsdenkmal2c36      136
##Pia DewaldAMC Bad Lippspringe3a0      10